Buy From China Factory!

Fiber Optic SFP Module 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver With LC Connector

Product Details
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: Neuter, OEM
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 10051-A
Minimum Order: 1PCS
Price: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver
Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Wavelength: 850nm
Transmitter: VCSEL
Connector: LC
Application: Gigabit Ethernet
Verfied Supplier
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 36 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Optical Transceiver