Buy From China Factory!

Juniper SFP Optical Transceiver Duplex LC OC12 LR-2 622Mb/s FCC RoHS INMETRO

Product Details
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Model Number: CLSFPOC12LR1
Minimum Order: 10 PCS
Packaging Details: 10pcs/plastic tray,1pc/retail box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Compatible: CISCO|H3C|Extreme/Juniper/H3C
Connector: lc
Data Rate: 622Mb/s
Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver
Reach: 80km SMF
Wavelenth: 1550nm
Appliaction: 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet
Form: SFP Copper
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
  Supplier`s last login times: within 29 hours
Product Description >
More 

JUNIPER SFP Modules