Buy From China Factory!

10GBASE-SR JUNIPER SFP Modules SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible , 300m MMF

Product Details
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Model Number: SFPP-10GE-SR compatible
Minimum Order: 10 PCS
Packaging Details: 10pcs/plastic tray,1pc/retail box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Compatible: CISCO|HP
Connector: LC Dulplex
Data Rate: 155M
Form: SFP
Product Name: JUNIPER SFP Modules
Reach: 300m MMF
Support: Gigabit Ethernet
Wavelenth: 850nm
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
  Supplier`s last login times: within 29 hours
Product Description >
More 

JUNIPER SFP Modules