Buy From China Factory!

40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP

Product Details
Place of Origin: china
Brand Name: TINOUT|OEM
Model Number: JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-ZR compatible
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS
Payment & Shipping Terms
Minimum Order: 10pcs
Appliactions: 10GBASE-ER 10G Ethernet
Verfied Supplier
Tinout Technology Limited [ Shenzhen ] Site Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Agent
Exporter
Seller
Other
Telephone:86-21-31007230
  Supplier`s last login times: within 37 hours
Product Description >
More 

Juniper Compatible Transceiver Modules