Buy From China Factory!

1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR

Product Details
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: PrimusIT, OEM
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: PTR-10GXNS-ZR
Minimum Order: 10PCS
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs/Month
Verfied Supplier
Primus Network Solutions Ltd [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
Exporter
  Supplier`s last login times: within 43 hours
Product Description >
More 

Juniper Compatible SFP