Buy From China Factory!

2KM 1310nm Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module For OC-3 EX-SFP-1FE-FX

Product Details
Brand Name: PrimusIT,OEM
Model Number: PTR-3001L-02H
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 10PCS
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs/Month
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Verfied Supplier
Primus Network Solutions Ltd [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
Exporter
  Supplier`s last login times: within 43 hours
Product Description >
More 

Juniper Compatible SFP