Buy From China Factory!

10G XFP 1310nm LR 10km Juniper Compatible DDM/DOM

Product Details
Brand Name: C-light
Model Number: CLXFP1310GLR
Certification: TUV/CE/ROHS/FCC/
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
Minimum Order: 10pcs
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability: 50000pcs/month
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Packaging Details: 10pcs/plastic tray,1pc/retail box
Price: $52.00~$55.00
Form: XFP
Connector: LC
Data Rate: 10G
Application: 10G/ SDH/ 10GFC
Warranty: Lifetime
OEM: Supported
Operating Temperature: 0℃ To 85℃
Reach: 10KM
Certificates: TUV/CE/ROHS/FCC
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
  Supplier`s last login times: within 29 hours
Product Description >
More 

JUNIPER SFP Modules