Buy From China Factory!

80km SMF Transceiver for SFP Modules , EX-SFP-1GE-LH 1.25Gbps

Product Details
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Model Number: CLSFP15GEZXD/I
Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Minimum Order: 50 PCS
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Packaging Details: 10pcs/plastic tray,1pc/retail box
Form: SFP
Data Rate: 1.06G/1.25G
Connector: Duplex LC
Reach: 80km
Wavelength: 1550nm
Temp: 0~70
Warranty: 3 years
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
  Supplier`s last login times: within 29 hours
Product Description >
More 

JUNIPER SFP Modules