Buy From China Factory!

10Gb/s SFP+ Module 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver

Product Details
Brand Name: OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
Model Number: SPP-Cxx92-80
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1
Price: US $1 - 600 / Piece
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 50000 Pieces/ month
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1-3 working days after payment
Packaging Details: 1. Neutral Package 10 or 20 pcs/Plastic Tray. 2. According to Customer's request.
Item: 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver
Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: 1470nm~1610nm
Distance: 80km
Optical Component: CWDM EML/APD
Connector Type: LC
Fibler Type: SMF
DDM: YES
Warranty: 3 Years
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 32 hours
Product Description >
More 

10G SFP Transceiver