Buy From China Factory!

LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP

Product Details
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM
Model Number: EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1pcs
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Product Name: Gigabit Fiber Transceiver
Datarate: 1.25Gbps-LX
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 40km
Connector: LC Dual
Application: Juniper BX7000 Router Series
Verfied Supplier
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 27 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Fiber Module