Buy From China Factory!

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Fiber Optics Transceiver Module Single-mode 1310nm 10km with DDM

Product Details
Brand Name: Macroreer
Model Number: MJ-SFPLR
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Place of Origin: CHINA
Minimum Order: 1PCS
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs/Month
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/ box
Form Factor: SFP+
Port Interface: 1 x 10GBase LC
Interface Details: 10GBase LR
Data Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Distance: 10 Km (6.2 miles)
Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Digital Diagnostics (DDM): Yes
Connection: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Hot Swappable: Yes
Verfied Supplier
ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Trading Company
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 36 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP+ 10GBASE Transceiver