Buy From China Factory!

10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper

Product Details
Brand Name: 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper
Model Number: 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper
Certification: CE ROHS FCC
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1
Price: 1
Packaging Details: 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Tibtronix Co., Ltd [ China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 8 hours
Product Description >
More 

sfp