Buy From China Factory!

Cisco, Huawei, HP compatible ESP5592-3LCD80 10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver

Product Details
Brand Name: ETU
Model Number: 10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver
Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,SGS
Place of Origin: ShenZhen
Minimum Order: 1 pcs
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Packaging Details: individual, 10pcs/tray
Verfied Supplier
ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD. [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 9 hours
Product Description >
More 

10G SFP+