Buy From China Factory!

Compatible OLP Switch 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX / 1330nm-RX 10KM DOM Transceiver Module

Product Details
Brand Name: XYT-TECH
Model Number: XYT-XFP+BIDI
Certification: ISO9001,ISO14001
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 1pcs
Price: Negotiate
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 4000PCS/Month
Delivery Time: 4 days
Packaging Details: Carton
Product name: XFP BIDI Optical Transceiver
Distance: 20km
Rate: 10g
Connector: LC
DDM: With DDM
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd. [ China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 33 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Transceiver Module