Buy From China Factory!

10Gbase ER SFP Module SFP+ ER 40km Optical Transceiver

Product Details
Brand Name: OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
Model Number: SPP-5592-ERC
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Minimum Order: 1
Payment Terms: T/T
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1~3 working days after payment
Packaging Details: 1. Neutral Package 10 or 20 pcs/Plastic 2. According to Customer's request.
Item: 10Gbase ER SFP Module
Data Rate: 10GBASE
Wavelength: 1550nm
Distance: 40km
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
DDM: Yes
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 32 hours
Product Description >
More 

10G SFP Transceiver