Buy From China Factory!

Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR

Product Details
Brand Name: OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
Model Number: SPP-3192-LRx
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Minimum Order: 1
Payment Terms: T/T
Delivery Time: 1~3 working days
Item: 10G 10km SFP+ Module
Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
DDM: Yes
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 32 hours
Product Description >
More 

10G SFP Transceiver