Buy From China Factory!

10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

Product Details
Brand Name: H-Lin
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Place of Origin: Shenzhen
Minimum Order: 10PCS
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per week
Delivery Time: Shipped in 3~ 5 days after payment
Packaging Details: according to quantity ,we can offer 1 by one in box ,or 10pcs in plastic box or 20pcs. and we can do as required
data rate: 10G
Distance: 10km
Connector type: LC DX
type: SM
Wavelength: 1270/1330nm
power supply: 3.3V
Allowable attenuation value: 7dBm
Emitter power: ~8~0(dBm)
Verfied Supplier
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [ China ] Site Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 5 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Fiber Module