Buy From China Factory!

100G BASE - SR4 SFP Fiber Module , SFP Optical Transceiver MMF MPO Connector

Product Details
Brand Name: H-Lin
Model Number: HL-QSFP28-SR4
Certification: ISO 9001、 CE
Place of Origin: Shenzhen
Minimum Order: 5 PCS
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Delivery Time: Shipped in 3 days after payment
Packaging Details: normal packing
Data Rate: 100G
Wavelength: 850nm
Source: VCSEL+PIN
Distance: 100m
Connector: MTP/MPO-12
DDM: With
Verfied Supplier
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [ China ] Site Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 5 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Fiber Module