Buy From China Factory!

10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC

Product Details
Brand Name: Dell
Model Number: FTLX8571D3BCL-FC
Certification: ISO 9001 CE
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Minimum Order: 5PCS
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per week
Delivery Time: Shipped in 2~3 days after payment
Packaging Details: as dell standard
datarate: 10G
Optical Wave: 850nm
Voltage supplyLength: 3.3v
Connector: LC duplex
Fiber Type: Mutimode
Distance: 300m
Verfied Supplier
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [ China ] Site Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 5 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Fiber Module