Buy From China Factory!

OM3 LC Duplex SFP Optical Transceiver 500m 10G 850nm Multi Mode Fiber Data Base Station

Product Details
Brand Name: OPTICO
Model Number: OP-SFP-850/10G-500M
Certification: ISO, RoHS, CE, FCC
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
Minimum Order: 1 pcs/item;
Payment Terms: 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment
Supply Ability: 100,000 pcs/month
Delivery Time: 5~8 working days
Packaging Details: blister packaging
Type: SFP module
Transmission: 10G
Distance: 500m
Fiber Mode: Multi Mode Fiber OM3
Connector: MTP/MPO
Wavelength: 850nm
Lead Time: 5~8 days
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd. [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Exporter
  Supplier`s last login times: within 25 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Optical Transceiver