Buy From China Factory!

MTP MPO Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G BASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m With DDM

Product Details
Brand Name: OPTICO
Model Number: OP-SFP-850/40G-150M
Certification: ISO, RoHS, CE, FCC
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
Minimum Order: 1 pcs/item;
Payment Terms: 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment
Supply Ability: 100,000 pcs/month
Delivery Time: 5~8 working days
Packaging Details: blister packaging
Type: SFP+ Transceiver module
Transmission: 40G
Distance: 150m
Fiber Mode: Multi Mode Fiber OM4
Connector: MTP/MPO
Wavelength: 850nm
Lead Time: 5~8 days
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd. [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Exporter
  Supplier`s last login times: within 25 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Optical Transceiver