Buy From China Factory!

DOM SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S QSFP28 1310nm 10km

Product Details
Brand Name: OPTICO
Model Number: OP-QSFP28-1310/100G-10KM
Certification: ISO, RoHS, CE, FCC
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
Minimum Order: 1 pcs/item;
Payment Terms: 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment
Supply Ability: 100,000 pcs/month
Delivery Time: 5~8 working days
Packaging Details: blister packaging
Type: QSFP28 Transceiver
Transmission: 100G
Distance: 10km
Fiber Mode: Single Mode
Connector: LC Duplex
Wavelength: 1310nm
Lead Time: 5~8 days
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd. [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Exporter
  Supplier`s last login times: within 25 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Optical Transceiver