Buy From China Factory!

40G BASE-LR4 Network SFP Module , 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver

Product Details
Brand Name: OPTICO
Model Number: OP-SFP-1310/40G-10KM
Certification: ISO, RoHS, CE, FCC
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
Minimum Order: 1 pcs/item;
Payment Terms: 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment
Supply Ability: 100,000 pcs/month
Delivery Time: 5~8 working days
Packaging Details: blister packaging
Price: USD
Type: QSFP+ Transceiver Module
Transmission: 40G
Distance: 10km
Fiber Mode: Single Mode
Connector: LC Duplex
Wavelength: 1310nm
Lead Time: 5~8 days
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd. [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
Exporter
  Supplier`s last login times: within 25 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Optical Transceiver