Buy From China Factory!

10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers

Product Details
Brand Name: OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
Model Number: SPP-5592-ZRC
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Minimum Order: 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Price: US $10-498/ Piece
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 50000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1-3 working days after payment
Packaging Details: 1. Neutral Package 10 or 20 pcs/Plastic Tray. 2. According to Customer's request.
Iten: 10G SFP+ ZR
Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: 1550nm
Distance: 80km
Optical Component: EML/APD
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
DDM: Yes
Warranty: 3 Yeas
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 32 hours
Product Description >
More 

10G SFP Transceiver