Buy From China Factory!

Sfp Transceiver Module 40km Tx1310nm Rx1550nm -32dBm For Fiber Channel

Product Details
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM
Model Number: bidi sfp
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Minimum Order: 1PCS
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500PCS Per Week
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1 days after PO confirmed
Packaging Details: 10PCS or 20PCS Plastic trays; 1pc gift box.
Datarate: 155M BIDI SFP 40KM
Wavelength: TX1310NM/RX1550NM
Distance: 40KM ON SMF
TX Power: -5~0dBm
RX Sensitivity: -32dBm
Connector: Simplex LC/UPC
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 16 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Optical Transceiver