Buy From China Factory!

125m Sgmii Sfp Optical Transceiver 10km 1310nm Smf Glc Ge 100lx For Ethernet

Product Details
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM
Model Number: Glc-Ge-100lx
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Minimum Order: 1PCS
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500PCS Per Week
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1 days after PO confirmed
Packaging Details: 10PCS or 20PCS Plastic trays; 1pc gift box.
Datarate: Glc-Ge-100lx
Wavelength: 1310NM
Distance: 10KM ON SMF
TX Power: -18~-8dBm
RX Sensitivity: -31dBm
Connector: Duplex LC/UPC
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
  Supplier`s last login times: within 16 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Optical Transceiver