Buy From China Factory!

40KM SM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10GB LC Connector High Performance

Product Details
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Model Number: SFP SM-L40D
Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Minimum Order: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment
Packaging Details: plastic module, carton box, wooden pallet
Fiber port: LC connector
Port: Simplex
P/N: SFP SM-L40D
Distance: 40km
Wave length: 1310, 1550nm
Power: 3.3v
DDM: Yes
Speed: 10G
Verfied Supplier
kocent optec limited [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
Trading Company
  Supplier`s last login times: within 43 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver