Buy From China Factory!

10 GigaByte SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module HUAWEI X2-10GB-ER

Product Details
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Model Number: SFP
Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Minimum Order: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment
Packaging Details: plastic module, carton box, wooden pallet
Mode: Single mode
Speed: 10G
Distance: 40km
Optical port: SC duplex
Product type: 10.3Gb/s
Emission light power: <-15.8dBm
Verfied Supplier
kocent optec limited [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
Trading Company
  Supplier`s last login times: within 43 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver