Buy From China Factory!

Network 1.25G Rj45 SFP Module Lc Connector 1310nm 10km Cisco Port

Product Details
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Model Number: SFP, XFP
Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Minimum Order: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment
Packaging Details: plastic module, carton box, wooden pallet
Fiber port: LC
Port: Duplex
Speed: 1.25G ( or customized)
Distance: 10km and up on
Wave length: 1310, 1550nm
Power: 3.3V
Verfied Supplier
kocent optec limited [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
Trading Company
  Supplier`s last login times: within 43 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver