Buy From China Factory!

3.3V SFP Fiber Module Network 40G AOC Compatible QSFP+ AOC Om3 Active Optical Cables

Product Details
Brand Name: H-Lin
Model Number: HL-QSFP-40G-AOC-OM3
Certification: ISO 9001 CE
Place of Origin: Shenzhen
Minimum Order: 1PC
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 200 Piece/Pper week
Delivery Time: Shipped in 3~ 5 days after payment
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box
Connector type: QSFP+ to QSFP+
Power supply: 3.3V
Length: 1meter ,3meter,5meter or customerized
Data rate: 40G
Compatible:: Cisco,Huawei,H3C,Juniper,HP,ZTE,DELL,etc
cable type: fiber optic cable
Fiber type: OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Cable
Temperature: 0~70degree
Verfied Supplier
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [ China ] Site Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 5 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Fiber Module