Buy From China Factory!

Huawei/Cisco/HP/Juniper/Extreme Compatible 10G SFP+ LR 20Km SM Duplex LC 1310nm optical transceiver

Product Details
Brand Name: UTOPTEK
Model Number: SFP+-10GB-LR
Certification: CE FCC RoHs
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 2pcs
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal, Alipay,Wechat etc.
Supply Ability: 2000pcs per week
Delivery Time: 1-2days
Packaging Details: 10pcs to one plastic plate
Transmission speed: 10Gb/s
Fiber Type: Single-mode,Duplex LC
Distance: 20km
DDM Function: Support
Power supply: 3.3V
Working Temperature: 0~70℃
Wavelength: TRX1310nm
Warranty: 3 years
Compatible: Cisco,Huawei,HP,H3C,Juniper,Extreme etc..
Verfied Supplier
HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd. [ Hong kong, China ] Site Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Exporter
  Supplier`s last login times: within 25 hours
Product Description >
More 

10G SFP+/XFP