Buy From China Factory!

Multi Mode Black SFP Optical Transceiver / Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Mode

Product Details
Brand Name: OPTICO
Model Number: OP-CONVERTER-100M-SM-RJ45-2KM
Certification: CE, ROHS
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order: 10 pcs
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 30,000 pcs / month
Delivery Time: 5~8 working days
Packaging Details: 1pcs/innerbag/inner box, suitable quantity per carton
Product Name: Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / Multi Mode
Transmission: 10/100M
Distance: 2km
Wavelength: Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network, Telecommunication
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd. [ Shenzhen, China ] Active Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Exporter
  Supplier`s last login times: within 25 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Optical Transceiver