Buy From China Factory!

1 Gbps Data Rate SFP Fiber Module Original Cisco 850nm 550m Network Model GLC-SX-MMD

Product Details
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
Certification: ISO 9001 CE
Place of Origin: Shenzhen
Minimum Order: 10PCS
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per week
Delivery Time: Within 1 or 2 days after got payments.
Packaging Details: 100% Origial Cisco packing.
data rate: 1 Gbps
Distance: 1km
wavelength: 850 nm
Temperature: 0℃~+70℃
Weight: 75 g
Dimension: 1.3 cm x 5.7 cm x 0.9 cm
Verfied Supplier
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [ China ] Site Member
Business Type:Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Exporter
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 5 hours
Product Description >
More 

SFP Fiber Module